Inactive Calendar
SSD412
Last updated:
5/15/2017 1:36 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
27
th
-
May
3
rd
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
SW State Solo & Ensemble Contest
11:00a
RC NW Junior Pipe Band
28
KMS 1-Day
KMS Progress Report Day
SC C Day
SW C Day
9:30a
BC Library Story Times
11:00a
BC Popcorn Monday
2:55p
BC 101 Dalmations Kids - Grades 3-4
2:55p
BC Science Project Workshop 2:55-4pm
2:55p
BC Spanish Grds 1-6
3:00p
KMS Track Practice
3:00p
PW PTA Mandarin Chinese Class
3:00p
PW Soccer Club
3:00p
SW Boys Varsity Golf - Glacier Peak HS
3:30p
SW Girls JV Tennis - Marysville-Getchell HS
3:30p
SW Girls Varsity Tennis - Marysville-Getchell HS
29
KMS 2-Day
KMS MSP Testing
SC TIB Day
SW B Day w/AT
7:30a
EIN Advanced Jazz Band
8:00a
BC Student Leadership Meetings 8-8:30am in Library
8:00a
Evaluation/IEP meeting
11:52a
SW Lunch Bunch 1404 - Nishida/Elder
3:00p
BC Singers - Tues. 3-4pm - Music Room
3:00p
EIN Chess Club
3:00p
EIN City of Shoreline Activities
3:00p
EIN SOFA Club
3:00p
KMS Track Practice
3:00p
PW Girls on the Run
3:00p
PW Steel Drums
3:00p
PW Tae Kwon Do
3:00p
RC Basketball after school PTA activity
3:30p
SW Girls JV Tennis - Oak Harbor HS
3:30p
SW Girls Varsity Tennis - Oak Harbor HS
4:00p
SW Boys JV Baseball - Meadowdale HS
4:00p
SW Boys Varsity Baseball - Meadowdale HS
4:00p
SW Girls JV Softball - Oak Harbor HS
5:30p
SW Boys JV Soccer - Stanwood HS
6:00p
SW Girls Varsity Softball - Oak Harbor HS
6:30p
Workshop for families on teen alcohol and drug use
7:30p
SW Boys Varsity Soccer - Stanwood HS
30
KMS 3-Day
KMS MSP Testing
SC TIA Day
SW A Day w/AT
11:52a
SW Lunch Bunch 1404 - Nishida/Elder
2:00p
SW Water Polo vs. Newport HS ED 2:15 p.m. - Maxwell
2:30p
SC Update Dashboard
2:55p
BC PTA "Smart with Art" - Wed. 4/9-6/4/14 - Rm 12, (8 classes)
3:00p
BC - Drama Club, Grds 1-6, RM, Gym
3:00p
BC Talent Show May 30th - 7pm
3:00p
EIN Online Newspaper Club
3:00p
EIN Tardy Tank/After School Detention
3:00p
EIN Video Game Club
3:00p
EIN Yearbook Club
3:00p
KMS Track Practice
3:00p
PW Mad Science
3:00p
PW PTA Math Olympiad
3:00p
PW Soccer Club
3:00p
RC Lego Program
3:00p
SW Girls Varsity Golf - Glacier Peak HS
3:00p
SY 5th grade Science Fair
3:10p
EIN DACB Club
3:10p
EIN Magic Club
4:00p
SW Boys JV Baseball - Meadowdale HS
4:00p
SW Boys Varsity Baseball - Meadowdale HS
4:00p
SW Girls JV Softball - Mountlake Terrace HS
5:30p
LFP El Dia Del Nino Celebaration
6:00p
EL Festival of Cultures
6:00p
SW Girls Varsity Softball - Mountlake Terrace HS
6:30p
RC Parenting Class
7:00p
KMS Chamber Ensemble Concert
1
KMS 2-Day
KMS MSP Testing
SC B Day
SW B Day w/AT
7:30a
EIN Advanced Jazz Band
8:40a
BC 6th Grd Panorama Picture
9:15a
BC 3rd Grd FT to Benaroya Hall
9:20a
HT - Primary Sing
9:30a
LFP PTA Art Docent Training
9:40a
SW National Honor Society Elections - Theater - Eddy
11:45a
SW Latino Club 1603 - Gilman
11:45a
SW National Honor Society New Members - Theater - Eddy
11:52a
SW Lunch Bunch 1404 - Nishida/Elder
11:55a
SW Caps and Gowns Pick-up during lunch
2:55p
BC Drama Club Grds K-6 2:55-4:40pm - Gym/Stage - (10 Classes)
3:00p
BC - Chess Wizards, Gds K-6, Library
3:00p
EIN City of Shoreline Activities
3:00p
EIN Drama Club
3:00p
EIN Latino Club
3:00p
EIN Math Club
3:00p
PW Girls on the Run
3:00p
PW Tae Kwon Do (3-6)
3:00p
RC Student Council
3:10p
EIN DACB Club
3:30p
SW Boys Varsity Track - Lake Stevens HS
3:30p
SW Girls JV Tennis - Glacier Peak HS
3:30p
SW Girls Varsity Tennis - Glacier Peak HS
3:30p
SW Girls Varsity Track - Lake Stevens HS
3:45p
EIN Track & Field
3:45p
KMS Track Meet (Away)
5:15p
RC NW Junior Pipe Band
6:00p
SW History Day Fair - Commons, Career Center, Library, 1603 - Sukol
2
KMS 3-Day
KMS MSP Testing
SC A Day
SW A Day w/AT
7:00a
EIN Jazz Combo
7:30a
EIN Jazz Band/Advanced Jazz Band
8:30a
BC Volunteer Appreciation
8:30a
KMS 8th Grade Visit to Shorecrest
8:30a
SC Kellogg 8th Graders Visit, Theater
9:30a
LFP Primary Sing-a-Ling
9:40a
SW Drill Team Meeting Aux. Gym 1614 - Bugai
9:40a
SW Spring LOI Signing Celebration
12:00p
BC PRESCHOOL PLAY AND LEARN
12:00p
SW Alumni Basketball Tournament - Main Gym - Gorman
12:00p
SW Senior Awards Night - Main Theatre - Richards
2:55p
BC K-2 SOCCER CLUB FRIDAYS-MAY 2-JUNE 13 - 2:55-4PM
2:55p
BC PTA Martial Arts Club - Fri-4/18-6/6/14 - Gym
3:00p
PW Smart with Art (K-6th)
3:30p
SW Girls JV Tennis - Stanwood HS
3:30p
SW Girls Varsity Tennis - Stanwood HS
3:30p
SW Varsity Water Polo vs. Bainbridge Island High School
4:00p
SW Boys JV Baseball - Meadowdale HS
4:00p
SW Boys Varsity Baseball - Meadowdale HS
4:00p
SW Girls JV Softball - Glacier Peak HS
4:00p
SW Girls Varsity Softball - Glacier Peak HS
5:00p
PW PTA Grounds Clean Up Work Party
5:00p
RC Girl Scout Troop 42037
5:30p
SW Boys JV Soccer - Mountlake Terrace HS
7:00p
SC Celtic Arts Showcase, Commons
7:00p
SW Tolo Dance - Commons - Stuart
7:30p
SW Boys Varsity Soccer - Mountlake Terrace HS
3
KMS SKMEA Solo/Small Ensemble
6:30a
SW SAT
9:00a
SW Girls Varsity Track - Lake Washington Invitational
10:00a
RC Salmon Release
12:00p
SW Alumni Basketball Tournament - Main Gym - Gorman
12:00p
SW Boys Varsity Track - Shoreline Invitational
12:00p
Shoreline Invitational Boys Track Meet