Inactive Calendar
SSD412
Last updated:
5/15/2017 1:36 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
close
Today
Oct
12-18
th
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
12
SW PSAT Test Storage 3301 - E. Swanson
11:00a
RC NW Junior Pipe Band
13
KMS - 1 Day
SC A Day
SW A Day
SW Homecoming Week - Villanueva
SW PSAT Test Storage 3301 - E. Swanson
8:15a
WatchDOGS - C. Mondragon (Norling)
9:15a
SC Picture Retakes, Commons
10:25a
SW Lifetime Sports Ballroom Dancing - Faidley
11:45a
SW Homecoming Dance Tickets On Sale - Villanueva
2:45p
SW Cert. Staff PLC Time
2:45p
SW Homework Club - 1603 - Elder
3:00p
BC Spanish Grds 1-6 M2
3:00p
BC Volleyball Club
3:00p
PW PTA After School Clay Art/Ceramics
3:00p
PW PTA Mandarin
3:00p
PW PTA Soccer 3-6th
3:05p
KMS - Sports Picture Day/Practices
3:30p
SW Boys JV Tennis vs. Edmonds-Woodway
3:30p
SW Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Edmonds-Woodway
3:45p
EIN Softball BYE
3:45p
KMS: Softball (Home-Shorecrest)
4:00p
SW Girls C-Team Volleyball vs. Kings HS
5:00p
SW Boys JV Football vs. Lake Washington
6:00p
SY PTA Skating Party
7:00p
SW Booster Meeting - Career Center
14
KMS 2-Day
SC B Day
SW B Day - Altered Schedule for Healthy Youth Survey 7:50-11:15
SW Homecoming Week - Villanueva
SW PSAT Test Storage 3301 - E. Swanson
8:00a
PW 2nd Grade Morning Math Club
9:20a
HT -Mr. Wellman Field Trip to Cedar River Watershed
9:30a
SW Healthy Youth Survey - Freshmen - Theater
1:00p
HT - Kindergarten Spider Lessons (Room 13)
2:45p
SW Homework Club - 1603 - Elder
3:00p
BC Mandarin Grds 1-6 M2
3:00p
PW PTA Engineering/Math
3:00p
PW PTA Math Club
3:00p
PW Run Club
3:35p
HT - Running Club
3:45p
KMS: Softball (Away)
5:15p
SC Site Council Meeting, Room 123
5:15p
SW Girls C-Team Volleyball vs. Lynnwood
5:15p
SW Girls JV Volleyball vs. Lynnwood
5:30p
SW Girls JV Soccer vs. Marysville-Getchell
7:00p
SC PTSA Meeting, Library
7:00p
SW Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Lynnwood
7:30p
SW Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Marysville-Getchell
15
KMS 3-Day
SC Special A Day - PSAT Sophomores
SW A Day Altered Schedule for PSAT 7:50-11:15
SW Homecoming Week - Villanueva
SW PSAT Test Storage 3301 - E. Swanson
7:15a
SY Math O Breakfast
8:15a
WatchDOGS - M. Drinkwine (Norling)
9:40a
SW College Visit - Scripps College
10:25a
SW Lifetime Sports Swing Dancing - Faidley
12:15p
SW College Visit - Biola University
2:45p
SW Cert. Staff Dept. Head/BLT Meeting
2:45p
SW Homework Club - 1603 - Elder
3:00p
BC - French -- Gds 1-6, Room M2
3:00p
BC - SMART With Art: Gds K-6, RM M-2
3:00p
PW PTA Improvisational Comedy 3-6th
3:00p
PW PTA Soccer K-2
3:00p
PW PTA Taekwondo K-6
3:00p
RC Frog Prince practice
3:00p
SC Staff/Community Flu Shot Clinic
3:45p
EIN Football College Place @ Einstein
3:45p
EIN Softball vs. Meadowdale @ Meridian Park Ballfields
3:45p
KMS: Football (Away)
6:00p
LFP PTA Primary Skate Party
6:00p
SW College Visit - Seattle Christian College Fair - King's School
6:30p
SW Boys Frosh Football vs. Lake Washington
7:00p
SW Boys vs. Girls Volleyball - Main Gym - Villanueva
7:30p
SW Orchestra Concert - Main Theater
9:00p
SW Boys Water Polo vs. Bellevue HS
16
HT - Reflection Entries Due!
KMS 2-Day
SC B Day
SW B Day
SW Certificated Staff - Grades Due
SW Homecoming Week - Villanueva
TBD
SW Gym Decorating - Homecoming Assembly
8:00a
PW 2nd Grade Morning Math Club
8:15a
WatchDOGS - R. Oxford (Goree)
8:30a
SW College Visit - Oberlin College
10:30a
SW Counseling Office Staff Meeting - 1109
12:15p
SW College Visit - Colorado College
12:15p
SW College Visit - Earlham College - 1603
12:15p
SW Math Dept. Lunch Meeting 3101 - Fisher
1:00p
HT - Kindergarten Spider Lessons (Room 2)
2:00p
HT - ASB WALK-A-THON
2:45p
SW Girls Varsity Swim vs. Marysville-Getchell
2:45p
SW Girls Varsity Swim vs. Marysville-Pilchuck
2:45p
SW Homework Club - 1603 - Elder
3:00p
BC - Drama Club, Grds 1-6, RM, Gym
3:00p
BC - Running Club 2014
3:00p
PW PTA Basketball K-2
3:00p
PW PTA Chess
3:00p
PW PTA Pre-Engineering with Lego
3:30p
SW Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Shorecrest
3:45p
EIN Cross Country Einstein and Alderwood @ College Place
3:45p
KMS: Cross Country (Away)
4:45p
SW Football Dinner - Gorman
5:00p
SW Girls JV Soccer vs. Stanwood
5:15p
RC NW Junior Pipe Band
5:15p
SW Girls C-Team Volleyball vs. Meadowdale
5:15p
SW Girls JV Volleyball vs. Meadowdale
7:00p
SW Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Stanwood
7:00p
SW Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Meadowdale
7:00p
SW Homecoming Set-up - Main Gym - Villanueva
17
EIN Picture Retake Day
KMS 3-Day
PW Picture Re-Take Day
RC Health Screening
SC A Day
SC Healthy Youth Survey, Selected Classes
SW A Day Altered Schedule for Homecoming Assembly
SW Homecoming Week - Villanueva
8:15a
WatchDOGS - J. Fleming (Beard/Massot)
8:30a
SW Transition Staff Meeting 1202 - Given-Helms
8:35a
BC Spirit Assembly
10:00a
SW College Visit - Emory University - Career Center
12:30p
SW Homecoming Assembly - Villanueva
2:00p
Echo Lake Walk A Thon
2:30p
SC Update Dashboard
3:00p
BC - Chess Wizards, Gds K-6, Library
3:00p
PW PTA Computer Art/Game Design 3-6th
3:00p
PW PTA Drama K-2
3:15p
EIN Season 1 Sports Photos
3:35p
HT - Running Club
7:00p
SW Boys Varsity Homecoming Football
18
8:00a
SW SSAT - Library & Career Center - Gade
5:00p
SW Homecoming Dance Early Pictures - Villanueva
9:00p
SW Homecoming Dance