Inactive Calendar
SSD412
Last updated:
5/15/2017 1:36 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Dec
14-20
th
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
14
11:00a
RC NW Junior Pipe Band
15
EL Science Adventure Lab - 4th and 5th Grades
KMS - 1 Day
MP - Reports Cards Sent Home
SC B Day
SW B Day
8:00a
BC Eastside Honor Choir Practice
9:40a
SW Power SAS - Library - Elder
11:00a
BC Popcorn Monday
12:15p
SW Closed Lunch 1603 - Elder
2:45p
SW BSU Meeting 1008B - Swanson
2:45p
SW Cert. Staff Meeting - Commons
2:45p
SW Homework Club - 1603 - Elder
3:00p
BC Basketball Club
3:00p
BC Spanish Grds 1-6 M2
3:00p
PW PTA Mandarin
3:05p
KMS - Shrek Rehearsal/No Activity Bus!
3:30p
MP Drama Club Auditions
3:30p
MP Drama Club Auditions and Rehearsals
3:45p
EIN Boys Basketball @Heatherwood (7/8)
3:45p
EIN Girls Volleyball @Heatherwood (7/8)
3:45p
KMS: Boys Basketball 7/8 (Away)
3:45p
KMS: Volleyball 7/8 (Home)
3:45p
SW Girls C-Team Basketball vs. Marysville-Pilchuck ED 2:10 PM
5:40p
SW Girls JV Basketball vs. Marysville-Pilchuck
7:00p
KMS - Jazz Band Concert
7:15p
SW Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Marysville-Pilchuck
8:00p
Combined Bands Holiday concert at Third Place Commons
16
Hanukkah
KMS 2-Day
SC B Day
SW B Day
7:30a
SW Biology Presentation - Theater - Crocker
8:15a
EL Drawing Studio
8:45a
BC Cafecitos
9:20a
SW Stress Less Scholars 1109 - Creeden
9:40a
SW Power SAS - Library - Elder
12:00p
SW PTSA Staff Holiday Lunch Staff Lunchroom, 1202, 1109 - Swanson
12:15p
SW Closed Lunch 1603 - Elder
1:00p
EL Knitting Club
2:00p
BC Cafecitos
2:40p
SW Latino Club Holiday Party - Career Center - McFarlane
2:45p
SW Homework Club - 1603 - Elder
3:00p
ASB Elf Movie Night
3:00p
BC Mandarin Grds 1-6 M2
3:00p
PW PTA Math Club
3:00p
PW Volleyball
3:15p
HT Singers Rehearsals
3:30p
HT Drama Club Rehearsals
3:30p
MP Drama Club Auditions and Rehearsals
3:30p
SW Boys Varsity Swim vs. Cascade
3:35p
EL Eagle's Nest
3:45p
EL Math Olympiad
3:45p
SW Boys C-Team Basketball vs. Marysville-Pilchuck
3:45p
SW Boys Frosh Basketball vs. Marysville-Pilchuck
5:30p
SW Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Marysville-Pilchuck
5:40p
SW Boys JV Basketball vs. Marysville-Pilchuck
5:45p
SW Boys JV Wrestling vs. Marysville-Getchell
5:45p
SW Boys JV Wrestling vs. Marysville-Pilchuck
7:00p
SW Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Marysville-Getchell
7:15p
SW Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Marysville-Pilchuck
7:30p
SC Concert, Theater (FB, CO, SyB, TC)
17
Hanukkah
KMS 3-Day
SC A Day
SW A Day
7:30a
SW Biology Presentation - Theater - Crocker
8:00a
BC Eastside Honor Choir Practice
8:15a
WatchDOGS - P. Chesterfield (Shin_Pitts)
9:40a
SW Power SAS - Library - Elder
10:25a
SW Lifetime Sports Archery - Nock Point - Faidley
12:15p
SW Closed Lunch 1603 - Elder
2:45p
SW Homework Club - 1603 - Elder
3:00p
BC - French -- Gds 1-6, Room M2
3:30p
EL Global Reading Challenge
3:30p
MP Drama Club Auditions and Rehearsals
3:35p
EL Eagle's Nest
3:45p
SW Girls C-Team Basketball vs. Shorecrest
5:30p
HT 1st Grade Family Fun Night
5:40p
SW Girls JV Basketball vs. Shorecrest
7:15p
SW Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Shorecrest
7:30p
Combined 6th grade Orchestras Holiday concert at Third Place Commons
18
Hanukkah
KMS 2-Day
SC B Day
SW B Day - Assembly Schedule for Winter Sports Assembly
8:00a
EL Choir
8:15a
WatchDOGS - M. DiDio (Yonich/Grimm)
8:30a
EL Singing Club
9:20a
HT - All School SING
9:35a
SW Winter Sports Assembly
9:40a
SW 9th Grade SAS Counseling - Career Center - Richards
9:40a
SW Power SAS - Library - Elder
10:30a
SW Counseling Office Staff Meeting - 1109
12:15p
SW Closed Lunch 1603 - Elder
2:45p
SW Homework Club - 1603 - Elder
3:00p
PW Volleyball
3:05p
KMS - One Love Rehearsal
3:15p
SW Boys Varsity Swim vs. Glacier Peak
3:15p
SW Boys Varsity Swim vs. Snohomish
3:30p
HT Drama Club Rehearsals
3:30p
MP Drama Club Auditions and Rehearsals
3:35p
EL Eagle's Nest
3:45p
EIN Boys Basketball Voyager @Einstein (7/8)
3:45p
EIN Girls Volleyball @Voyager (7/8)
3:45p
KMS: Boys Basketball 7/8 (Away)
3:45p
KMS: Volleyball 7/8 (Home)
3:45p
SW Boys C-Team Basketball vs. Shorecrest
3:45p
SW Boys Frosh Basketball vs. Shorecrest
5:15p
RC NW Junior Pipe Band
5:40p
SW Boys JV Basketball vs. Shorecrest
5:45p
SW Boys JV Wrestling vs. Shorecrest
6:00p
SW ARC Dance - Main Theater
6:30p
LFP Heritage Festival
7:00p
SW Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Shorecrest
7:15p
SW Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Shorecrest
7:30p
SC Orchestra/Choir Concert, Theater (WE, VVC, CHAN, SO)
19
Hanukkah
KMS - Choir Field Trip
KMS 3-Day
SC A Day
SW A Day
8:15a
WatchDOGS - J. Henry (Grimm)
8:30a
SW Principal's Coffee Hour - Dunbar
8:30a
SW Transition Staff Meeting 3301 - Given-Helms
8:35a
BC Spirit Assembly
9:00a
EIN Holiday Assembly
9:30a
EL Student Recognition Assembly
9:40a
SW Power SAS - Library - Elder
11:00a
RC Popcorn Day
12:00p
SW Lifetime Sports - Ice Skating - Highland Ice Arena - Faidley
12:15p
SW Closed Lunch 1603 - Elder
2:00p
PW Holiday Assembly
2:30p
SC Update Dashboard
3:00p
BC - Chess Wizards, Gds K-6, Library
3:05p
KMS - Shrek Rehearsal/No Activity Bus!
3:30p
HT PTA Art Portfolio Club
3:45p
SW Boys C-Team Basketball vs. Edmonds-Woodway
3:45p
SW Boys Frosh Basketball vs. Edmonds-Woodway
3:45p
SW Girls C-Team Basketball vs. Edmonds-Woodway
4:00p
SW ARC Dance - Main Theater
5:40p
SW Boys JV Basketball vs. Edmonds-Woodway
5:40p
SW Girls JV Basketball vs. Edmonds-Woodway
7:15p
SW Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Edmonds-Woodway
7:15p
SW Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Edmonds-Woodway
20
Hanukkah
8:00a
SW SAT Prep Class for May 2nd Test - Emanuel