Inactive Calendar
SSD412
Last updated:
5/15/2017 1:36 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
2-8
th
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
2
11:00a
RC NW Junior Pipe Band
3
KMS 1-Day
KMS 7th to 8th Grade Registration
SC C Day - Spring Sports Begin
SW C Day
SW Start of Spring Sports
2:45p
SW Tennis Tryouts Auxiliary Gym - Moreno
2:55p
BC Spanish Grds 1-6
3:00p
PW IXL Math Lab
3:00p
PW PTA Mandarin Chinese Class
3:00p
RC PTA Taekwondo Club
3:30p
LFP Ceramics
3:30p
LFP Hip Hop
3:30p
LFP Hoops
3:30p
LFP Lego Mindstorm
5:30p
School Board Study Session
6:30p
SW Incoming 8th Grade Parent Night Theater
6:30p
SW Referees Association Meeting - Commons - Gorman
7:00p
EL 5th Grade Band and Orchestra Concert
7:00p
PW Honor Choir Practice @ Einstein
7:00p
Westside 6th Grade Honor Choir rehearsal
4
BC Newsbriefs
KMS (8th Grade) Shorecrest Registration
KMS 2-Day
SC TIB Day
SW ASB Final Elections - online voting open
SW B Day w/AT
SW Start of Spring Sports
TBD
EIN 6th Grade Parent Night
7:30a
EIN Advanced Jazz Band
8:00a
Circus Arts Team
9:30a
LFP PTA Art Docent Training
9:30a
LFP PTA Art Docent Training
9:40a
BC 2nd Grd Rm 9 FT
10:30a
HT - 5th grade Field Trip
2:55p
BC Chess Club Grds 1-6
2:55p
BC Mandarin Grds 1-6 M3
3:00p
EIN Chess Club
3:00p
EIN City of Shoreline Activities
3:00p
EIN GSA Club
3:00p
EIN SOFA Club
3:00p
PW Girls on the Run
3:00p
PW PTA Spanish Class
3:00p
PW Steel Drums
3:00p
RC Math Olympiad practice
3:30p
LFP 3/4 Homework Club
3:30p
LFP 6th HW Club
3:30p
LFP Drama 1-4
3:30p
LFP Primary HW Club
3:45p
EIN Girls Basketball@ Kellogg
3:45p
EIN Wrestling vs. Evergreen
3:45p
KMS: Girls Basketball (8/7) (Home)
3:45p
KMS: Wrestling (Away)
6:00p
SW PTSA Meeting - Career Center
7:00p
EIN 6th Grade Parent Night
7:00p
EL PTA Board Meeting
7:00p
PW Honor Choir Rehearsal @ SW
7:00p
SW PTSA Meeting
7:30p
SC Band Concert, Theater
7:30p
SW Band Concert - Theater / Performing Arts Center
5
KMS (8th Grade) Shorecrest Registration
KMS 3-Day
SC TIA Day
SW A Day w/AT
SW ASB Final Elections - online voting open
9:30a
HT - Activity Pictures
9:45a
BC Kindergarten Tour
10:00a
Shorecrest Surplus Auction
2:55p
BC French Grds 1-6 M3
3:00p
EIN Online Newspaper Club
3:00p
EIN Tardy Tank/After School Detention
3:00p
EIN Video Game Club
3:00p
EIN Yearbook Club
3:00p
PW Mad Science
3:00p
PW PTA Math Olympiad
3:00p
RC After School Spanish Class
3:10p
EIN Magic Club
3:30p
Adventures in Art 2-6
3:30p
LFP 3/4 Homework Club
3:30p
LFP Adventures in Art Gr K-1
3:30p
LFP Adventures in Art Grade 1
3:30p
LFP Lego Mechanics
5:00p
SW Cheer Tryouts - 1612 - Main Gym - Gorman
7:00p
BC Open Library Night 7-8pm
7:00p
PW PTA MEETING
7:00p
SC Booster Club Meeting, Library
7:30p
SW Orchestra Concert - Theater / Performing Arts Center
6
KMS 2-Day
KMS 7th to 8th Registration Forms Due to English Teachers
SC B Day
SW ASB Final Elections - online voting open
SW B Day w/AT
SW Westside Honor Choir
7:15a
SW Outstanding T-Bird Breakfast Career Center - Dunbar
7:30a
EIN Advanced Jazz Band
8:00a
Circus Arts Team
8:00a
LFP - Math Olympiad
11:00a
SW Cheer Tryouts
11:45a
SW Latino Club 1202 - Gilman
3:00p
EIN City of Shoreline Activities
3:00p
EIN Drama Club
3:00p
EIN Latino Club
3:00p
EIN Math Club
3:00p
PW Girls on the Run
3:00p
PW IXL Math Lab
3:00p
PW Mad Science
3:00p
PW PTA Chess Club
3:00p
RC Student Council
3:10p
EIN DACB Club
3:30p
LFP 3/4 Homework Club
3:30p
LFP 6th HW Club
3:30p
LFP Chess Club
3:30p
LFP Cooking
3:30p
LFP Cooking
3:30p
LFP Primary HW Club
3:45p
EIN 7th Girls Basketball@ College Place
3:45p
EIN 8th Girls Basketball@ Olympic View
3:45p
EIN Wrestling vs. Heatherwood
3:45p
KMS: Girls Basketball (8/7) (Away- Separate Locations!)
3:45p
KMS: Wrestling (Home)
5:00p
SW Cheer Tryouts - 1612 - Main Gym - Gorman
5:15p
RC NW Junior Pipe Band
6:00p
HT - PTA Skating Party
6:15p
SC 8th Gr. AVID Parent Info Session (by invitation only), Library
7:00p
KMS 8th Grade - Parent Night at Shorecrest
7:00p
SC 8th Grade Parent Night
7:00p
SW Robotics
7:00p
Westside 6th Grade Honor Choir Festival
7
KMS 3-Day
KMS 7th to 8th Registration Forms Due to English Teachers
SC Special A Day - ASB Elections / Sr. Class Meeting
SW A Day w/AT
SW ASB Final Elections - online voting open
SW Blood Drive in the Back Gym
SW Westside Honor Choir
7:00a
EIN Jazz Combo
7:30a
EIN Jazz Band/Advanced Jazz Band
8:30a
Special Board Meeting
2:55p
BC PTA Martial Arts Club - Fri-1/10-4/4/14 - Gym
3:00p
PW Smart With Art
3:00p
RC Chess Club
3:30p
LFP Baton
3:30p
LFP Drama Kids K, 5-6
5:00p
RC Girl Scout Troop 42037
6:30p
LFP Student Science Fair
8
6:30a
SW SAT
8:00a
Shoreline Math Olympiad
5:00p
SW Boosters Auction