Inactive Calendar
SSD412
Last updated:
5/15/2017 1:36 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jun
8-14
th
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
8
9:30a
SW Bodukan Judo Clinic
11:00a
RC NW Junior Pipe Band
9
No School, Staff Work Day
BC Staff Wrkdy (TRI-I)
KMS Progress Report Day
SC Art Expo Closes
SC Non-Student Workday (Individual)
SW Non Student Work Day
SW Senior Final Exams Week
8:30a
CK8 6/7/8 Spring Camp
3:00p
SW Girls Basketball - Auxiliary Gym
5:30p
District Retirement Celebration
6:30p
KMS - Jazz Band Performance
7:00p
BC PTA Meetings 7-8:30pm
7:00p
SW Drill Team Tryouts - Bugai
10
CK8 6/7/8 Spring Camp
KMS 2-Day
SC TIB - Senior Finals - Periods 2, 4, 6
SW B Day
SW Senior Final Exams Week
7:30a
EIN Advanced Jazz Band
7:50a
SW Senior Final Exams P. 2, 4, 6
8:00a
BC Student Leadership Meetings 8-8:30am in Library
9:00a
HT - Library Notice
9:15a
BC - KCLS library visits
2:30p
SW Drill Team Tryouts - Bugai
3:00p
BC Singers - Tues. 3-4pm - Music Room
3:00p
EIN Chess Club
3:00p
PW Steel Drums
3:00p
RC Basketball after school PTA activity
3:00p
SW Girls Basketball - Auxiliary Gym
3:00p
SW Volleyball Open Gym
4:00p
HT - 1st Grade Play Date
4:00p
SW SESPA General Membership Meeting & Banquet
5:00p
SW Youth Basketball Clinic
6:00p
SW PTSA Meeting - Career Center
7:00p
SW Advanced Drama Improv Showcase - Black Box Theater - Lachman
7:15p
HT 5th and 6th Grade Band and Orchestra Concert
11
CK8 6/7/8 Spring Camp
KMS 3-Day
SC TIA Day - RED ZONE - Senior Finals - Periods 1, 3, 5
SW A Day
SW Senior Final Exams Week
7:50a
SW Senior Final Exams P. 1, 3, 5
7:50a
SW iPad Collection - Underclassmen
9:30a
BC Kindergarten field day Wed. June 11 from 9:30-10:10
10:00a
Superintendent Rebecca Miner Visit
11:30a
LFP Popcorn Day
11:45a
HT - 2nd Grade Field Trip
1:00p
RC Kickball game
3:00p
EIN Tardy Tank/After School Detention
3:00p
PW Soccer Club
3:00p
SW Girls Basketball - Auxiliary Gym
3:10p
EIN Magic Club
3:30p
SY Dress Rehearsal Peter Pan
3:45p
Retirement Tea for Kathryn Noble
5:00p
SW Youth Basketball Clinic
6:00p
LFP Open Library
6:00p
SW Choir Awards Night - Commons
6:30p
EL PTA Talent Show
7:00p
KMS Symphonic Orchestra w/Band at POPS Concert
7:30p
EIN Spring Choir Concert at SW theater
12
CK8 6/7/8 Spring Camp
KMS - Ms. Culver's Whale Watching Field Trip
KMS 2-Day
SC C Day - RED ZONE
SW B Day
SW Senior Final Exams Week
7:30a
EIN Advanced Jazz Band
7:50a
SW Senior Final Exams P. 2, 4
7:50a
SW iPad Collection - Underclassmen
8:00a
SC Senior Breakfast, SLC
8:45a
BC Band/Orchestra Concert at 8:45am
9:15a
RC Patrol to Wild Waves
9:20a
HT - All School Sing
10:30a
SC Graduation Rehearsal #1, SC Gym
11:00a
BC ADK RM 3 WALKING FT TO HAMLIN PARK
11:45a
SW Latino Club 1109 - Gilman
12:37p
SW Mandatory Grad./6th Period Practice for Seniors
3:00p
EIN Latino Club
3:00p
EIN Math Club
3:00p
PW Chess Club
3:00p
SW Girls Basketball - Auxiliary Gym
3:00p
SW Volleyball Open Gym
3:10p
EIN DACB Club
5:00p
SW Youth Basketball Clinic
5:15p
RC NW Junior Pipe Band
6:30p
PW 3rd Grade Potlatch
6:30p
PW Science Fair
7:00p
SY Peter Pan Performance
7:30p
EIN Spring Orchestra Concert at SW Theater
13
BC PATROLS TO WILD WAVES
KMS 3-Day
SC Special C Day - Caen Laida Assembly - RED ZONE
SW Last Day of School for Seniors
SW Senior Final Exams Week
12:00a
CK8 6/7/8 Spring Camp
7:00a
EIN Jazz Combo
7:30a
EIN Jazz Band/Advanced Jazz Band
7:30a
SC Graduation Rehearsal #2
7:50a
SW A Day Assembly Schedule - Moving Up Assembly
8:30a
SW Senior Brunch
8:50a
RC 3rd/4th Grade Music Program
9:05a
HT - Spirit Day - Crazy Hair Day
9:30a
LFP Primary Sing-a-Ling
10:00a
EIN Honors Field Trip
10:30a
SW Mandatory Graduation Practice
11:00a
BC 3rd Grd FT Rms 10, 11 & 20 to EDMONDS BEACH
11:00a
BC ADK RM 4 WALKING FT TO HAMLIN PARK
11:00a
SY School BBQ @ Lunch
12:00p
BC PRESCHOOL PLAY AND LEARN
12:20p
SW Moving Up Assembly - Main Gym
1:30p
MP Carnival Field Day - ADK - 6th
2:55p
BC K-2 SOCCER CLUB FRIDAYS-MAY 2-JUNE 13 - 2:55-4PM
3:00p
SW Girls Basketball - Auxiliary Gym
5:00p
RC Girl Scout Troop 42037
6:00p
PTA Spring Dance
7:00p
SY Peter Pan Performance
14
6:30a
SW ACT